Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 1595 Mens Poly Rayon Crew

BLACK
  • 50:50 Polyester / Rayon blend
  • 65:35 Polyester / Rayon blend
  • 4.3 oz / 145 gram
  • Side Seamed
  • Tear-away label

* Please check the inventory for availability of XS and 3XL as not all colors carry the sizes.

SIZE PRICE
S-XL $3.05
2XL $3.62
3XL$4.31
SPEC: STANDARD FIT
SIZE CHEST BODY
XS 17 27
S 18 28
M 20 29
L 22 30
XL 24 31
2XL 26 32
3XL 28 33
Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
Color

BLACK, BLACK HEATHER, BRICK, DEEP MINT, ECLIPSE, GREY HEATHER, NAVY HEATHER, RED BLACK HEATHER, ROYAL HEATHER, ANTIQUE WHITE

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

Inventory List

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL3XL
BLACK2,000+5,000+7,500+10,000+5,000+1,500+0
BLACK HEATHER1,000+2,500+5,000+5,000+2,500+1,500+240
GREY HEATHER500+1,000+2,500+2,500+1,000+500+0
NAVY HEATHER500+1,000+1,000+2,000+500+1,000+0
ROYAL HEATHER072408500+19213296
RED BLACK HEATHER0500+500+500+500+2880
DEEP MINT720432500+43200
BRICK7260336500+500+600
ECLIPSE72144500+500+500+720
WHITE500+1,500+2,500+2,500+500+144169

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands