Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 1364 Mens 30/1 60:40 COMBED RING SPUN (BCI) Tank top

Placeholder
  • 30/1 Combed Ring Spun
  • 60:40 Cotton / Polyester blend
  • 4.3 oz / 145 gram
  • Tear-away label

* Please check the inventory for availability of XS and 3XL as not all colors carry the sizes.

SIZE PRICE
XS-XL $3.20
2XL $3.70
3XL $4.30
SPEC: STANDARD FIT
SIZE CHEST BODY
XS 17 27
S 18 28
M 20 29
L 22 30.25
XL 24 31.5
2XL 26 32.5
3XL 28 33.5
Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
Color

ABYSS, ARTICHOKE, BERMUDA, BLACK PEARL, BROWN HTR, CANARY, CANTALOUPE, CHAMBRAY, CHARCOAL HTR, CINNAMON, FROST BLUE, LIGHT BLUE HTR, MAKO, MONACO BLUE, NATURAL HTR, NAVY HTR, OLIVE HTR, PEWTER, PINK ICE, PISTACHIO, RED HTR, ROYAL HTR, SAND, SEASIDE, SHADOW GREY, SLATE HTR, SMOKE HTR, WHEAT, WINE HTR

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

INVENTORY LIST

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL3XL
ABYSS721,000+2,000+2,000+2,000+1,000+432
ARTICHOKE01,000+2,000+2,000+1,500+1,000+432
BERMUDA01,000+1,500+2,000+1,500+1,000+432
BLACK PEARL01,000+1,500+2,500+1,500+1,000+336
BROWN0360500+500+500+360144
CANARY01,000+1,500+2,000+1,500+1,000+480
CANTALOUPE01,000+2,000+2,000+1,500+1,000+480
CHARCOAL HTR02,500+5,000+5,000+5,000+2,000+500+
CINNAMON0432500+1,000+500+500+240
FROST BLUE0360500+1,000+500+500+192
MAKO0500+1,000+1,500+1,000+500+288
MONACO BLUE036500+500+500+360144
NATURAL HTR01,000+2,000+2,000+2,000+500+384
NAVY HTR02,000+2,500+5,000+2,500+2,000+500+
OLIVE HTR0360500+500+500+360144
PEWTER0360500+500+500+360144
PINK ICE0500+500+1,000+500+500+240
PISTACHIO0500+500+500+500+432240
RED HTR0500+1,000+1,000+1,000+500+192
ROYAL HTR0500+1,000+1,000+500+500+384
SAND0500+1,000+1,000+1,000+500+192
SEASIDE0288500+500+500+288144
SHADOW GREY0500+1,000+1,000+1,000+500+384
SLATE HTR721,500+2,000+2,500+2,000+1,000+500+
SMOKE0288500+500+216216240
WHEAT0360432500+500+36096
WINE HTR0360500+500+500+360144

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands