Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 1230 Mens Tri-Color Crew

ARCTIC GREY
  • 22/1 Soft Spun
  • Cotton / Polyester blend
  • 4.8 oz / 165 gram
  • Tear-away label

In order to receive discounts,
please order in the amount shown below per size in same color & style

  • Piece price = 1~11 pieces
  • Dozen price = 12~71 pieces
  • Case price = Above 72 pieces

** Price will automatically update according to the order quantity.
*** Discounts are applied to each color and size separately.

SIZECASEDOZENPIECE
XS-XL$2.40$2.80$3.40
2XL$2.90$3.30$3.80

(Please check the inventory for availability of XS and 3XL as not all colors carry the sizes)

SPEC: SLIM FIT
SIZE CHEST BODY
XS 17.5 25
S 18 27
M 20 28
L 22 29
XL 24 30
2XL 26 31.5
3XL 28 33
Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
Color

ARTIC GREY, ASPHALT, BLUEBERRY, CABERNET, CARBON, CHERRY, CONCRETE, CORAL, CRANBERRY, DENIM, GLACIER, ICE COFFEE, KIWI, MAHI, OCEAN TEAL, PACIFIC BLUE, PEPPER, PURPLE, RED, RUSSIAN BLUE, RUSTY RED, SANGRIA, STORMY PINK, SUMMER GREEN, TWILIGHT BLACK, NAPA, TRI FOREST, TRI VIOLET, TRI MAROON

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL

INVENTORY LIST

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorSMLXL2XL
ARTIC GREY2,500+10,000+15,000+10,000+10,000+
ASPHALT1662,000+2,500+2,500+500+
BLUEBERRY7,500+10,000+10,000+15,000+7,500+
CABERNET1,000+2,500+2,500+2,000+1,500+
CARBON2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+5,000+
CHERRY5,000+2,500+2,500+5,000+1,000+
CONCRETE7,500+15,000+15,000+15,000+10,000+
CORAL7,500+10,000+10,000+10,000+7,500+
CRANBERRY10,000+10,000+10,000+7,500+7,500+
DENIM2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+1,500+
GLACIER2,500+5,000+2,500+2,500+5,000+
ICE COFFEE2,000+2,500+2,500+2,000+288
KIWI7,500+1,500+1,500+1,500+1,500+
MAHI10,000+10,000+15,000+15,000+10,000+
MAROON5,000+7,500+7,500+10,000+7,500+
NAPA2,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+1,500+
OCEAN TEAL2,500+10,000+7,500+5,000+2,500+
PACIFIC BLUE2,500+7,500+5,000+5,000+2,500+
PEPPER10,000+15,000+15,000+10,000+10,000+
PURPLE2,500+2,500+2,500+1,000+500+
RED1,500+1,000+1,500+1,500+1,000+
RUSSIAN BLUE2,500+5,000+5,000+2,500+2,500+
RUSTY RED7,500+10,000+15,000+15,000+7,500+
SANGRIA10,000+15,000+15,000+15,000+7,500+
SUMMER GREEN2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+
STORMY PINK2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+
TWILIGHT BLACK2,500+5,000+7,500+7,500+2,500+
VIOLET1,500+2,500+2,500+1,500+1,000+

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands