Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 1234 Mens Tri-Color Tank top

MAHI
  • 22/1 Soft Spun
  • Cotton / Polyester blend
  • 4.8 oz / 165 gram
  • Tear-away label

* 3XL only available in Arctic Grey
* Please check the inventory for availability of XS as not all colors carry the sizes

SIZEPRICE
XS-2XL$2.99
3XL$3.68
SPEC: SLIM FIT
SIZE CHEST BODY
XS 17.5 27
S 18 28
M 20 29
L 21 30
XL 22 31
2XL 24 32
3XL 26 33

 

Weight 0.20 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
Color

ARTIC GREY, CONCRETE, CRANBERRY, DENIM, KIWI, MAHI, PACIFIC BLUE, RUSSIAN BLUE, TWILIGHT BLACK

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

INVENTORY LIST

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL
ARTIC GREY1,000+1,000+1,500+1,000+1,000+500+
BLUEBERRY02,500+1,500+1,500+1,000+500+
CONCRETE500+1,000+500+500+216144
CRANBERRY1,000+2160026500+
DENIM0144288500+72288
KIWI500+500+1,000+500+500+432
MAHI01,500+1,500+1,500+1,000+500+
PACIFIC BLUE1,000+500+370432288288
RUSSIAN BLUE1441,000+1,000+1,000+1,000+2,000+
SANGRIA01,000+1,500+2,000+1,000+500+
TWILIGHT BLACK500+432500+500+28872

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands