Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# **1362 Mens 30/1 60:40 COMBED RING SPUN (BCI) Long Sleeve

SMOKE
  • 30/1 Combed Ring Spun
  • 60:40 Cotton / Polyester blend
  • 4.3 oz / 145 gram
  • Tear-away label
  • Side Seam
  • Better Cotton Initiative (BCI) Certified

* Please check the inventory for availability of XS and 3XL as not all colors carry the sizes.

SIZE PRICE
XS-XL $4.90
2XL $5.50
3XL $6.10
SPEC: STANDARD FIT
SIZE CHEST BODY
XS 17 27
S 18 28
M 20 29
L 22 30.25
XL 24 31.5
2XL 26 32.5
3XL 28 33.5
Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
Color

ABYSS, ARTICHOKE, BERMUDA, BLACK, BLACK PEARL, BROWN, CANARY, CANTALOUPE, CHAMBRAY, CHARCOAL HTR, CINNAMON, FROST BLUE, LIGHT BLUE HTR, MAKO, MONACO BLUE, NATURAL, NAVY HTR, OLIVE, PINK ICE, PISTACHIO, RIVER GREEN, RED HTR, ROYAL HTR, SAND, SHADOW GREY, SLATE, SMOKE, WHEAT, WINE

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

INVENTORY LIST

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL3XL
ABYSS21075197293196202191
ARTICHOKE500+1,500+2,500+5,000+2,500+2,500+500+
BERMUDA120224388500+1328896
BLACK240500+500+1,500+1,000+1,000+500+
BLACK PEARL120312420360500+480240
BROWN 120500+1,000+1,0001,000+1,000+288
CANARY420500+1,000+1,000+1,000+500+432
CANTALOUPE420500+500+1,500+1,000+60432
CARDINAL120300500+500+500+360144
CHAMBRAY240500+1,500+2,000+1,500+500+336
CHARCOAL HTR4801,500+2,500+2,500+2,000+1,500+288
CINNAMON300500+1,000+1,500+1,000500+192
FROST BLUE18060240180240240144
GREY HEATHER3601,000+1,500+2,500+2,500+1,500+1,000+
ICEBERG120480500+1,000+500+360240
LIGHT BLUE HTR240480500+1,000+500+420144
MAKO360360500+500+500+540336
MONACO BLUE4201,000+1,500+2,000+1,000+1,000+500+
NATURAL 500+1,500+1,000+1,000+1,000+1,500+500+
NAVY0300500+1,500+500+500+192
NAVY HTR360500+1,000+1,000+230500+
OLIVE 500+1,500+1,500+1,500+1,000+1,000+500+
PAPAYA120300500+500+500+24096
PEWTER415500+500+1,000+500+500+192
PINK ICE180360480500+500+420192
PISTACHIO420500+1,000+1,000+500+500+384
PURPLE120180420500+420240144
RIVER GREEN500+0606036018048
RED HTR500+1,500+2,000+2,500+2,000+1,000+500+
ROOT BEER12024024024024030096
ROYAL HTR420500+1,500+2,500+1,500+500+500+
SAND300500+1,500+1,500+1,500+1,000+500+
SHADOW GREY1,500+500+1,000+1,5001,000+500+500+
SLATE 500+
2,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+500+
SMOKE 3601,000+1,000+2,500+2,000+500+240
TABASCO60240420500+42024048
TAN180180500+1,500+1,000+500+480
TURQUOISE120240480500+48024096
WHEAT60360500+1,000+48030096
WHITE180420500+1,000+500+500+144
WINE 360480500+1,000+1,000+500+354

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands