Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# **1362 Mens 30/1 60:40 COMBED RING SPUN (BCI) Long Sleeve

SMOKE
  • 30/1 Combed Ring Spun
  • 60:40 Cotton / Polyester blend
  • 4.3 oz / 145 gram
  • Tear-away label
  • Side Seam
  • Better Cotton Initiative (BCI) Certified

* Please check the inventory for availability of XS and 3XL as not all colors carry the sizes.

SIZE PRICE
XS-XL $4.90
2XL $5.50
3XL $6.10
SPEC: STANDARD FIT
SIZE CHEST BODY
XS 17 27
S 18 28
M 20 29
L 22 30.25
XL 24 31.5
2XL 26 32.5
3XL 28 33.5
Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
Color

ABYSS, ARTICHOKE, BERMUDA, BLACK, BLACK PEARL, BROWN, CANARY, CANTALOUPE, CHAMBRAY, CHARCOAL HTR, CINNAMON, FROST BLUE, LIGHT BLUE HTR, MAKO, MONACO BLUE, NATURAL, NAVY HTR, OLIVE, PINK ICE, PISTACHIO, RIVER GREEN, RED HTR, ROYAL HTR, SAND, SHADOW GREY, SLATE, SMOKE, WHEAT, WINE

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

INVENTORY LIST

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL3XL
ABYSS2400240300500+500+192
ARTICHOKE500+1,500+2,500+5,000+2,500+2,500+500+
BERMUDA120284500+500+2528896
BLACK2401,000+1,500+2,500+2,000+1,500+500+
BLACK PEARL1204201,000+500+500+500+240
BROWN HTR120418500+500+500+500+336
CANARY420500+1,000+1,000+1,000+500+432
CANTALOUPE420420500+420420480432
CARDINAL120300500+500+500+360144
CHAMBRAY240500+1,500+2,000+1,500+500+336
CHARCOAL HTR4801,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,000+288
CINNAMON360358480500+420380192
FROST BLUE180500+500+1,000+500+500+144
GREY HEATHER4201,000+1,500+2,500+2,500+1,500+1,000+
ICEBERG120480500+1,000+500+360240
LIGHT BLUE HTR240500+1,000+1,000+1,000+48048
MAKO360420500+500+500+480192
MONACO BLUE4201,000+1,500+2,000+1,000+1.000+500+
NATURAL HTR1,000+2,500+2,000+2,500+2,000+2,000+500+
NAVY120601,000+1,500+1,000+500+240
NAVY HTR360500+480500+500+500+500+
OLIVE HTR1,000+1,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+1,500+500+
PAPAYA120300500+500+500+24096
PEWTER420500+1,000+1,000+1,000+500+240
PINK ICE180480500+500+500+480192
PISTACHIO420500+1,000+1,000+500+500+384
PURPLE120180420500+420240144
RIVER GREEN500+420500+500+500+500+96
RED HTR500+1,500+2,000+2,500+2,000+1,000+500+
ROOT BEER12030024024030030096
ROYAL HTR420500+1,500+2,500+1,500+500+500+
SAND3001,000+1,500+2,000+1,500+1,000+500+
SHADOW GREY1,500+500+000500+500+
SLATE HTR500+
2,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+500+
SMOKE HTR3601,000+1,000+2,500+2,000+500+240
TABASCO120240420500+42024048
TAN204500+1,500+2,500+1,500+1,000+480
TURQUOISE120240480500+48024096
WHEAT60360500+1,000+500+36096
WINE HTR3601,000+1,500+1,500+1,500+500+354

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands