Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 1362 Mens 30/1 60:40 COMBED RING SPUN (BCI) Long Sleeve

Placeholder
  • 30/1 Combed Ring Spun
  • 60:40 Cotton / Polyester blend
  • 4.3 oz / 145 gram
  • Tear-away label

* Please check the inventory for availability of XS and 3XL as not all colors carry the sizes.

SIZE PRICE
XS-XL $4.30
2XL $4.80
3XL $5.40
SPEC: STANDARD FIT
SIZE CHEST BODY
XS 17 27
S 18 28
M 20 29
L 22 30.25
XL 24 31.5
2XL 26 32.5
3XL 28 33.5
Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
Color

ABYSS, ARTICHOKE, BERMUDA, BLACK, BLACK PEARL, BROWN HTR, CANARY, CANTALOUPE, CHAMBRAY, CHARCOAL HTR, CINNAMON, FROST BLUE, LIGHT BLUE HTR, MAKO, MONACO BLUE, NATURAL HTR, NAVY HTR, OLIVE HTR, PINK ICE, PISTACHIO, RIVER GREEN, RED HTR, ROYAL HTR, SAND, SHADOW GREY, SLATE HTR, SMOKE HTR, WHEAT, WINE HTR

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

INVENTORY LIST

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL3XL
ABYSS360500+1,000+1,000+1,000+500+240
ARTICHOKE240480500+1,000+500+500+144
BERMUDA001201201201800
BLACK06000000
BLACK PEARL2401,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+1,000+480
BROWN HTR120300480500+480300192
CANARY480500+1,000+1,000+1,000+500+480
CANTALOUPE480500+1,000+1,000+1,000+500+480
CHAMBRAY120360480500+480360192
CHARCOAL HTR500+2,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,000+500+
CINNAMON120240360500+420300144
FROST BLUE300500+1,000+1,000+1,000+500+240
LIGHT BLUE HTR300500+1,000+1,000+1,000+500+96
MAKO240180420500+500+500+288
MONACO BLUE480420500+500+500+420144
NATURAL HTR2,500+2,500+2,500+5,000+2,500+2,500+1,000+
NAVY HTR500+1,500+5,000+5,000+2,500+2,500+500+
OLIVE HTR1,000+2,500+2,500+5,000+2,500+2,500+500+
PINK ICE300500+1,000+1,000+1,000+500+240
PISTACHIO480500+1,000+1,000+500+500+432
RIVER GREEN240180420500+42012096
RED HTR500+1,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+1,500+500+
ROYAL HTR180360500+500+42030096
SAND3604801,000+1,000+500+36096
SHADOW GREY1,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+1,000+
SLATE HTR1,000+2,500+2,500+5,000+2,500+2,500+500+
SMOKE HTR420500+1,000+1,000+1,000+500+288
WHEAT120360500+500+500+360144
WINE HTR4201,000+1,500+2,000+1,500+1,000+432

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands