Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 1280 22/1 CPRS Mens Crew

ROSE QUARTZ
  • 22/1 Combed Ring Spun
  • 100% Cotton
  • Athletic Heather = 22/1 50:50 Cotton Poly
  • 5.1 oz / 170 gram
  • Tear-away label

* Please check the inventory for availability of XS and 3XL as not all colors carry the sizes.

SIZE PRICE
COLOR
PRICE
WHITE
3XL $4.31$4.20
XS-XL $3.05$2.93
2XL $3.62$3.51
SPEC: STANDARD FIT
SIZE CHEST BODY
XS 17.5 26
S 18 27
M 20 28
L 22 29
XL 24 30
2XL 26 32
3XL 28 33
Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
Color

ATHLETIC HEATHER, BLACK, BURGUNDY, CELADON, CHARCOAL, DARK NAVY, RED, ROSE QUARTZ, ROYAL, WHITE

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

INVENTORY LIST

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL
ATHLETIC HEATHER02882,000+7200
BLACK1,000+500+2,500+02,500+216
BURGUNDY02,500+2,500+5,000+2,000+1,500+
CELADON0144144144144267
CHARCOAL0500+1,000+500+432500+
DARK NAVY0500+500+288216144
RED01,000+500+1,000+1440
ROYAL0500+1,500+500+1,000+500+
ROSE QUARTZ0500+003601,500+
WHITE1,000+2,500+7,500+5,000+5,000+2,500+

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands