Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 2388N TODDLER/JUVY/YOUTH ELEVATED S/S

CHARCOAL HEATHER
  • 30/1 Combed Ring Spun
  • 60:40 Cotton / Polyester blend
  • 4.3 oz / 145 gram
  • Tear-away label
SIZE PRICE
TODDLER & JUVY(2-7)$2.30
YOUTH(S-XL)$2.50
SPEC: TODDLER & JUVY(2-7)
SIZE CHEST BODY
2 11.5 14.5
3 12.5 16
4 13.5 17.5
5 14.5 19
7 15.5 21
SPEC: YOUTH(S-XL)
SIZE CHEST BODY
S 16.5 23
M 17.5 25
L 18.5 26.5
XL 19.5 27.5
Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
Color

ABYSS, ARTICHOKE, BERMUDA, BLACK PEARL, BROWN HTR, CANARY, CANTALOUPE, CHAMBRAY, CHARCOAL HTR, CINNAMON, FROST BLUE, LIGHT BLUE HTR, MAKO, NATURAL, NAVY HTR, PEWTER, PINK ICE, PISTACHIO, RED HTR, RIVER GREEN, ROYAL HTR, SAND, SEASIDE, SHADOW GREY, SLATE HTR, WINE HTR

Size

2, 3, 4, 5, 7, S, M, L, XL

INVENTORY LIST

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

Color23457SMLXL
ABYSS1,500+2,500+5,000+10,000+10,000+2,500+1,500+
ARTICHOKE500+2,500+5,000+7,500+7,500+5,000+1,000+
BLACK PEARL2,500+5,000+2,500+7,500+7,500+5,000+1,500+
BROWN HTR
CHAMBRAY02,500+2,500+5,000+7,500+2,500+1,500+
MAKO500+5,000+15,000+15,000+15,000+10,000+1,000+
SHADOW GREY1,500+5,000+10,000+15,000+10,000+5,000+1,000+
BERMUDA4322,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,000+500+
CANARY4321,500+2,000+2,500+2,500+1,000+500+
CANTALOUPE500+1,500+2,000+2,500+2,500+1,500+0
CHARCOAL HTR7,500+15,000+15,000+15,000+15,000+10,000+2,500+
CINNAMON1,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+1,500+1,000+
FROST BLUE500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,000+2,000+500+
LIGHT BLUE HTR1,500+7,500+7,500+10,000+10,000+5,000+1,500+
NATURAL2,000+2,500+10,000+15,000+10,000+5,000+181
NAVY HTR1,000+5,000+10,000+15,000+10,000+7,500+1,500+
PEWTER2,000+5,000+5,000+7,500+2,500+5,000+1,500+
RED HTR1,500+2,000+7,500+7,500+10,000+5,000+1,000+
PINK ICE1,000+2,500+2,500+5,000+2,500+2,500+500+
PISTACHIO1,000+2,500+2,500+5,000+2,500+2,500+1,000+
RIVER GREEN1,000+2,000+2,500+5,000+5,000+2,500+500+
ROYAL HTR2,500+2,500+2,500+7,500+10,000+5,000+1,000+
SAND1,500+5,000+5,000+7,500+5,000+2,500+1,000+
SEASIDE500+1,500+2,500+2,500+2,000+1,000+500+
SLATE HTR2,000+2,500+5,000+7,500+5,000+5,000+1,000+
WINE HTR2,500+7,500+15,000+15,000+15,000+7,500+1,500+

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands