Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# ***2388N TODDLER/JUVY/YOUTH ELEVATED 30/1 60:40 COMBED RING SPUN S/S (BCI)

ABYSS
  • 30/1 Combed Ring Spun
  • 60:40 Cotton / Polyester blend
  • 4.3 oz / 145 gram
  • Tear-away label
  • Side Seam
  • Better Cotton Initiative (BCI) Certified
SIZE PRICE
TODDLER & JUVY(2-5)$3.10
YOUTH(XS-XL)$3.20
SPEC: TODDLER & JUVY(2-7)
SIZE CHEST BODY
2 11.5 14.5
3 12.5 16
4 13.5 17.5
5 14.5 19
7 15.5 21
SPEC: YOUTH(S-XL)
SIZE CHEST BODY
S 16.5 23
M 17.5 25
L 18.5 26.5
XL 19.5 27.5
Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
Color

ABYSS, ARTICHOKE, BERMUDA, BLACK, BLACK PEARL, BROWN, CANARY, CANTALOUPE, CARDINAL, CHAMBRAY, CHARCOAL HTR, CINNAMON, CLOVER, FROST BLUE, GREY HTR, HONEYCOMB, ICEBERG, LIGHT BLUE HTR, MAKO, MIDNIGHT BLUE, MONACO BLUE, NATURAL, NAVY, NAVY HTR, OLIVE, PAPAYA, PEWTER, PINK ICE, PISTACHIO, PURPLE, RED HTR, ROYAL HTR, RIVER GREEN, ROOT BEER, SAND, SEASIDE, SHADOW GREY, SLATE, SMOKE, TABASCO, TAN, TURQUOISE, WHEAT, WHITE, WINE

Size

2, 3, 4, 5, XS, S, M, L, XL

INVENTORY LIST

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

Color23457SMLXL
ABYSS500+1,000+1,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+1,500+
ARTICHOKE500+500+500+1,500+1,500+2,500+2,500+2,000+1,000+
BERMUDA432288500+500+1,000+1,500+2,500+2,500+1,500+
BLACK500+500+500+2,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+5,000+2,500+
BLACK PEARL500+500+1,000+2,000+2,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,000+
BROWN HTR500+500+500+500+2,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,000+
CANARY1,000+1,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,000+
CANTALOUPE500+1,000+1,000+2,000+2,000+2,500+2,000+2,500+2,000+
CARDINAL432432432432500+1,000+1,000+500+500+
CHAMBRAY500+500+500+500+500+1,000+1,000+1,000+1,000+
CHARCOAL HTR1,500+2,000+2,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+7,500+2,500+2,000+
CINNAMON500+1,000+1,000+1,500+2,000+2,500+2,500+1,500+1,000+
CLOVER432360360432500+500+1,000+1,000+500+
FROST BLUE 500+500+500+500+500+1,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+
GREY HTR500+500+500+500+1,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+
HONEYCOMB360360360500+1,000+1,500+1,500+1,500+1,000+
ICEBERG360360360500+500+1,000+2,000+2,000+1,000+
LIGHT BLUE HTR1,000+1,500+2,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,000+2,500+2,000+
MAKO500+1,500+500+500+1,500+1,500+1,500+1,500+1,000+
MIDNIGHT BLUE500+500+500+500+500+1,000+1,000+1,000+1,000+
MONACO BLUE500+500+500+500+500+1,500+1,500+1,500+1,500+
NATURAL500+500+1,000+1,000+2,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,000+
NAVY500+432500+500+2,000+1,500+2,000+2,500+1,500+
NAVY HTR1,500+2,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+
OLIVE500+500+500+500+1,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,000+
PEWTER500+500+500+1,000+2,000+2,500+2,000+2,500+1,000+
PINK ICE1,000+1,500+2,000+500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+
PISTACHIO1,000+1,000+1,500+1,500+1,500+1,000+2,500+2,500+1,500+
PURPLE288288288288500+500+1,000+500+500+
RED HTR1,000+1,000+2,500+1,500+2,000+1,000+1,500+1,500+1,500+
ROYAL HTR500+1,000+1,500+2,000+1,000+1,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+
RIVER GREEN500+1,000+1,000+1,000+1,000+1,000+1,000+1,500+1,000+
ROOT BEER500+500+500+500+500+1,500+2,000+2,000+1,500+
SAND2,000+2,000+2,500+1,000+
500+1,500+2,000+2,500+1,000+
SEASIDE360432500+500+1,000+500+1,000+1,000+500+
SHADOW GREY2,000+2,500+2,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,000+
SLATE HTR500+500+500+500+1,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+1,500+
SMOKE500+500+500+500+1,000+1,500+2,500+1,500+500+
TABASCO500+500+500+500+500+500+500+500+500+
TAN1,500+1,000+1,500+500+1,000+2,000+1,500+1,500+1,000+
TURQUOISE360360500+500+500+2,500+2,000+2,000+1,000+
WINE HTR500+1,500+2,000+2,000+1,000+1,500+1,500+1,500+1,000+
WHEAT2882882884324321,000+500+1,000+500+
WHITE500+500+500+500+500+2,000+2,500+2,000+1,500+

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands