Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 2388N TODDLER/JUVY/YOUTH ELEVATED S/S

CHARCOAL HEATHER
  • 30/1 Combed Ring Spun
  • 60:40 Cotton / Polyester blend
  • 4.3 oz / 145 gram
  • Tear-away label
SIZE PRICE
TODDLER & JUVY(2-7)$2.10
YOUTH(S-XL)$2.30
SPEC: TODDLER & JUVY(2-7)
SIZE CHEST BODY
2 11.5 14.5
3 12.5 16
4 13.5 17.5
5 14.5 19
7 15.5 21
SPEC: YOUTH(S-XL)
SIZE CHEST BODY
S 16.5 23
M 17.5 25
L 18.5 26.5
XL 19.5 27.5
Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
Color

ABYSS, ARTICHOKE, BERMUDA, BLACK, BLACK PEARL, BROWN HTR, CANARY, CANTALOUPE, CHAMBRAY, CHARCOAL HTR, CINNAMON, FROST BLUE, ICEBERG, LIGHT BLUE HTR, MAKO, MONACO BLUE, NATURAL HTR, NAVY, NAVY HTR, OLIVE, PEWTER, PINK ICE, PISTACHIO, RED HTR, ROYAL HTR, RIVER GREEN, ROOT BEER, SAND, SEASIDE, SHADOW GREY, SLATE HTR, SMOKE, WINE HTR, WHEAT, WHITE

Size

2, 3, 4, 5, 7, S, M, L, XL

INVENTORY LIST

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

Color23457SMLXL
ABYSS1,000+1,500+1,500+2,500+2,500+1,500+2,000+2,500+1,500+
ARTICHOKE1,000+1,000+1,500+2,000+2,000+2,500+2,500+2,000+2,000+
BERMUDA500+500+1,000+1,000+1,500+1,500+2,000+2,000+1,500+
BLACK0000721500+1500+1,000+500+
BLACK PEARL1,000+1,000+1,500+2,000+2,000+2,500+2,000+2,000+1,500+
BROWN HTR360360360500+500+1,500+2,500+2,500+1,500+
CANARY1,500+2,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,000+
CANTALOUPE1,000+1,000+2,000+2,000+2,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+
CHAMBRAY500+500+500+500+1,000+1,500+1,500+1,500+1,500+
CHARCOAL HTR2,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+
CINNAMON1,500+2,000+2,000+2,000+2,000+2,000+2,000+2,000+1,500+
FROST BLUE1,000+1,000+1,000+1,000+1,500+1,500+2,500+2,000+1,500+
ICEBERG432432432500+500+500+1000+1000+500+
LIGHT BLUE HTR1,500+2,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+
MAKO3601,000+500+500+1,000+1,500+2,000+2,000+1,000+
MONACO BLUE360288500+500+500+500+500+500+500+
NATURAL500+500+500+500+500+2,500+2,500+5,000+2,500+
NAVY00000500+500+500+432
NAVY HTR2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+5,000+2,500+5,000+2,500+
OLIVE360360360500+500+1000+1500+1500+1000+
PEWTER432432432500+500+1,500+2,500+2,500+1,500+
PINK ICE1,000+1,000+1,500+1,500+2,000+2,000+2,500+2,500+2,000+
PISTACHIO1,000+1,000+2,000+2,000+2,000+2,000+2,500+2,000+2,500+
RED HTR1,500+1,500+2,500+500+1,000+2,000+2,000+2,000+2,000+
ROYAL HTR1,000+1,500+2,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+
RIVER GREEN1,000+1,500+1,000+1,000+1,500+2,000+2,000+2,500+1,500+
ROOT BEER432432432500+500+500+1,000+1,000+500
SAND500+500+500+1,000+
1,000+2,000+2,500+2,500+1,500+
SEASIDE500+500+500+500+1,000+1,000+1,000+1,000+1,000+
SHADOW GREY2,500+2,500+2,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+1,500+
SLATE HTR1,000+1,000+1,000+500+500+1,000+,000+500+288
SMOKE500+500+500+500+1,000+1,000+2,500+1,500+1,000+
WINE HTR1,000+2,000+2,500+2,500+1,500+2,500+2,500+2,000+1,500+
WHEAT3603603605005001,000+1,000+1,500+1,000+
WHITE000000000

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands