Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 1232 Mens Tri-Color Long Sleeve

SANGRIA
  • 22/1 Soft Spun
  • Cotton / Polyester blend
  • 4.8 oz / 165 gram
  • Tear-away label

* Please check the inventory for availability of XS and 2XL as not all colors carry the sizes.

SIZEPRICE
S-XL$4.77
2XL$5.35
SPEC: STANDARD FIT
SIZE CHEST BODY
S 18 28
M 20 29
L 22 30
XL 24 31
2XL 26 32
Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
Color

BLUEBERRY, CONCRETE, CRANBERRY, GLACIER, OCEAN TEAL, PEPPER, SANGRIA

Size

S, M, L, XL, 2XL

INVENTORY LIST

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL3XL
BLUEBERRY3001,500+5,000+5,000+2,500+2,500+0
CONCRETE3602,000+1,500+2,500+2,500+2,000+0
CHERRY00000048
CRANBERRY360500+1,500+2,500+500+48248
GLACIER01201801801201200
OCEAN TEAL36060156288192500+0
PEPPER500+4431,500+500+2,500+2,500+0
SANGRIA500+2,500+7,500+5,000+5,000+2,500+0
TWT. BLACK0000048

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands