Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 1532 Mens Triblend LONG SLEEVE

DILL
  • 58% Polyester 22% Rayon 20% Cotton
  • 4.3 oz / 145 gram
  • Tear-away label

* Please check the inventory for availability of XS and 3XL as not all colors carry the sizes.

SIZEPRICE
XS-XL$4.66
2XL$5.23
3XL$5.92
SPEC: STANDARD FIT
SIZE CHEST BODY
XS 17.5 25
S 18 27
M 20 28
L 22 29
XL 24 30
2XL 26 31.5
3XL 28 33
Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
COLOR

ONYX, COAL, DILL, DUSK, BLUE, GREY HEATER

SIZE

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

INVENTORY LIST

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL3XL
STRIPE BLUE0600606000
BURGUNDY0360420480500+300144
COAL0500+1,000+1,000+500+30096
DUSK01206000600
GREY HEATHER0180500+1,000+012048
DILL0000000
ONYX060060500+2400

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands