Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 1398 Mens Pigment Dye

LAGOON
  • 30 Singles Combed Ring Spun
  • 100% Cotton
  • 5.1 oz
  • Pigment dyed
  • Tear-away label

* Please check the inventory for availability of XS and 3XL as not all colors carry the sizes.

SIZEPRICE
XS-XL$5.18
2XL$5.75
3XL$6.44
SPEC: STANDARD FIT
SIZE CHEST BODY
XS 16.5 25
S 17.5 25.75
M 18.5 26.5
L 19.5 27.25
XL 20.5 28
2XL 22 29
3XL 23.5 30
Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
COLOR

AZURE BLUE, BLACK, BRICK, CAMEL, LAGOON, MUSTARD

SIZE

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

Inventory List

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL3XL
AZURE BLUE720000072
MUSTARD3600288288500+288216
BRICK144216000072
LAGOON720000072
CAMEL72000000
BLACK1440000072

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands