Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 1210 Mens 22/1 Crew

CHARCOAL
  • 22/1 Soft Spun
  • 100% Cotton
  • Athletic Heather = 22/1 50:50 Cotton Poly
  • 5.2 oz / 175 gram
  • Tear-away label

* Please check the inventory for availability of XS as not all colors carry the sizes.
* 3XL only available in Black & White.

SIZECOLOR
PRICE
WHITE
PRICE
XS-XL$2.70$2.59
2XL$3.28$3.16
3XL$3.97$3.85
SPEC: STANDARD FIT
SIZE CHEST BODY
XS 17 27
S 18 28
M 20 29
L 22 31
XL 24 32
2XL 26 33
3XL 28 34
Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
COLOR

ATHLETIC HEATHER, BLACK, BURGUNDY, CHARCOAL, CELADON, NAVY, RED, ROYAL, TURQUOISE, WHITE

SIZE

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

Inventory List

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL
ATHLETIC HEATHER01,000+500+500+1,000+279
BLACK02,500+2,000+2,500+2,000+1,000+
BANANA0500+1,500+500+1,000+216
CHARCOAL02,000+1,500+1,000+1,000+1,500+
RED0500+292500+318331
ROYAL0500+1,000+500+500+500+
TROPICAL GREEN02,000+2,500+2,500+2,000+1,500+
TURQUOISE02,500+2,500+2,500+1,000+500+
WHITE01,000+1,000+2,500+4421,500+
BURGUNDY02,500+5,000+2,000+288288
NAVY0432360500+500+500+
LIGHT BLUE01,000+1,500+1,000+500+500+
CLEADON0500+2,500+1,500+500+500+

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands