Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 2266 Boys Elevated 22/1 Color Heather Crew

NO IMAGE
  • 4.8 oz / 165 gram
  • Tear-away label
SIZE PRICE
XS-2XL $2.59
Weight 0.17 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
Color

HONEY DEW, LAVENDER HTR, LEMON HTR, MANGO HTR, ORANGE HTR, SKYLBUE HTR, TOPAZ HTR, TURQUIOSE HTR

size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL

Inventory List

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL
ATHLETIC HTR00000500+
HONEY DEW2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+
LAVENDER HTR
1,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,000+1,000+
LEMON HTR2,500+2,500+5,000+2,500+2,500+2,000+
MANGO HTR1,000+1,000+1,500+2,500+1,000+2,000+
SKYLBUE HTR2,500+5,000+1,500+4500+2,000+
ORANGE HTR14414407200
TOPAZ HT+R1,500+2,500+2,500+2,000+500+2,000+
TURQUIOSE HTR36000000

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands