Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 8255 YOUTH S/S SPACEDYE

SPACE GREY
  • 100% POLYESTER
  • 4.2 oz / sq. yd.
  • Tear-away label

* Please check the inventory for availability of XS and XL as not all colors carry the sizes.

SIZEPRICE
XS-XL$4.66
SPEC: STANDARD FIT
SIZE CHEST BODY
XS 15 20
S 16 21
M 17 23
L 18 25
XL 19 26
Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
COLOR

SPACE BLACK, SPACE GREY, SPACE NAVY, SPACE RED, SPACE ROYAL, SPACE ORANGE

SIZE

XS, S, M, L, XL

Inventory List

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL
SPACE BLACK72216500+432500+
SPACE GREY0500+1,000+1,000+500+
SPACE NAVY432500+500+432500+
SPACE RED01,000+2,000+2,500+144
SPACE TRUE RED0500+1,000+1,000+500+
SPACE ORANGE02,000+2,500+5,000+2,500+
SPACE ROYAL0144216216500+

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands