Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 1262 Mens 22/1 Color Heather Long Sleeve

ATHLETIC HEATHER
  • 22/1 Soft Spun
  • 60:40 Cotton / Polyester blend
  • 4.8 oz / 165 gram
  • Tear-away label

* Please check the inventory for availability of XS and 3XL as not all colors carry the sizes

SIZE PRICE
XS-XL$4.31
2XL$5.00
3XL$5.69
SPEC: STANDARD FIT
SIZE CHEST BODY
XS 17 27
S 18 28
M 20 29
L 22 30
XL 24 31
2XL 26 32
3XL  28  33
Weight 0.29 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
Color

ATHLETIC HEATHER, CHARCOAL HEATHER, EXCALIBUR HEATHER, FOREST HEATHER, KHAKI HEATHER, LAVENDER HEATHER, MANGO HEATHER, MOCHA HEATHER, NAVY HEATHER, NEON PEACH HEATHER, NEON PURPLE HEATHER, NEON SKY BLUE HEATHER, ROYAL HEATHER, SEA BLUE HEATHER, TOPAZ HEATHER, TURQUOISE HEATHER, WHITE HEATHER

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

INVENTORY LIST

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL3XL
ATHLETIC HEATHER
480300500+500+3604200
CHARCOAL HEATHER
03601,000+500+500+1,500+1,000+
EXCALIBUR HEATHER
01,500+6060240420500+
FOREST HEATHER
1,500+3001804202401,000+500+
KHAKI HEATHER500+1,000+500+3604800
LAVENDER HEATHER0500+500+500+500+500+0
LEMON HEATHER0500+1,500+1,000+420180
LIGHT BLUE HEATHER000006048
MANGO HEATHER0180360500+4204200
MOCHA HEATHER
01,000+480500+3603000
NEON PEACH HEATHER500+1,000+1,500+1,500+1,000+0
NEON PURPLE HEATHER1201,500+1,000+1,500+1,500+1,000+0
NEON SKY BLUE HEATHER3605,000+2,500+1,500+1,500+500+2,000+
NAVY HEATHER1,500+018036000384
PLUM HEATHER0060500+6012096
RED HEATHER02,500+1,000+1,500+1,500+500+240
ROYAL HEATHER
0500+420240180500+500+
SEA BLUE HEATHER01802403001,000+180500+
TOPAZ HEATHER01203003601801200
TURQUOISE HEATHER1801800600
WHITE HEATHER0500+1,500+1,500+2,000+4200

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands