Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 1262 Mens 22/1 Color Heather Long Sleeve

ATHLETIC HEATHER
  • 22/1 Soft Spun
  • 60:40 Cotton / Polyester blend
  • 4.8 oz / 165 gram
  • Tear-away label

* Please check the inventory for availability of XS and 3XL as not all colors carry the sizes

SIZE PRICE
XS-XL$4.31
2XL$5.00
3XL$5.69
SPEC: STANDARD FIT
SIZE CHEST BODY
XS 17 27
S 18 28
M 20 29
L 22 30
XL 24 31
2XL 26 32
3XL  28  33
Weight 0.29 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
Color

ATHLETIC HEATHER, CHARCOAL HEATHER, EXCALIBUR HEATHER, FOREST HEATHER, KHAKI HEATHER, LAVENDER HEATHER, MANGO HEATHER, MOCHA HEATHER, NAVY HEATHER, NEON PEACH HEATHER, NEON PURPLE HEATHER, NEON SKY BLUE HEATHER, ROYAL HEATHER, SEA BLUE HEATHER, TOPAZ HEATHER, TURQUOISE HEATHER, WHITE HEATHER

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

INVENTORY LIST

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL3XL
ATHLETIC HEATHER
4801,000+500+1,000+500+48096
CHARCOAL HEATHER
0480500+500+500+500+500+
EXCALIBUR HEATHER
01,000+420500+360420384
FOREST HEATHER
1,500+84500+500+198348500+
KHAKI HEATHER036042006018096
LAVENDER HEATHER0420480480420500+0
LEMON HEATHER04801,000+500+240120
LIGHT BLUE HEATHER000006048
MANGO HEATHER04203601,000+500+500+0
MOCHA HEATHER
0500+3001803001200
NEON PEACH HEATHER1801804201,000+500+0
NEON PURPLE HEATHER120500+180500+500+500+0
NEON SKY BLUE HEATHER605,000+2,500+2,000+2,000+500+2,000+
NAVY HEATHER1,500+1,000+1,000+1,500+500+500+48
PLUM HEATHER0060500+6012096
RED HEATHER02,500+1,000+1,500+1,500+500+240
ROYAL HEATHER
01200180024048
SEA BLUE HEATHER0240240240240180500+
TOPAZ HEATHER0000000
TURQUOISE HEATHER60060000
WHITE HEATHER0500+1,500+1,500+2,000+4200

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands