Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 8155 Mens S/S SPACEDYE

SPACE RED
  • 100% POLYESTER
  • 4.2 oz / sq. yd.
  • Tear-away label

* Please check the inventory for availability of XS and 2XL as not all colors carry the sizes.

SIZEPRICE
XS-XL$3.74
2XL$4.31
SPEC: STANDARD FIT
SIZE CHEST BODY
XS 17 27
S 18 28
M 20 29
L 22 30
XL 24 31
2XL 26 32
Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
COLOR

SPACE BLACK, SPACE GREY, SPACE NAVY, SPACE RED, SPACE ROYAL, SPACE ORANGE

SIZE

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL

Inventory List

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL
SPACE BLACK00000500+
SPACE GREY0432500+1,000+500+144
SPACE NAVY00000288
SPACE RED0144432500+432288
SPACE ROYAL03604323602880
SPACE ORANGE0002167272

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands