Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 1652 Mens LONG SLEEVE SIRO SPAN

BLUE MIST
  • WHITE, BLACK | 96% Cotton, 4% Spandex
  • COLOR | 54% Cotton, 41% Polyester, 5% Spandex
  • 4.3 oz / 180 gram
  • Tear-away label

* Please check the inventory for availability of XS and 2XL as not all colors carry the sizes.

SIZEPRICE
XS-XL$4.72
2XL$5.29
SPEC: STANDARD FIT
SIZE CHEST BODY
XS 17.5 25
S 18 27
M 20 28
L 22 29
XL 24 30
2XL 26 31.5
Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
COLOR

GUNMETAL, STORM BLUE, METEORITE BLACK, BLACK, BLUE MIST, WHITE

SIZE

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL

INVENTORY LIST

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL3XL
BLACK180500+1,000+1,000+500+48096
BLUE MIST60300480500+500+30048
STORM BLUE120348500+500+500+4560
WHITE180020002400
BLUE OPAL120240420500+18012048
GUNMETAL240500+42024000144
PALE YELLOW180300420500+2401200
CHARCOAL SP120240480500+2406048
BURGUNDY120240420500+18012048
WASHED CORAL0240420500+000

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands