Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 1330 Mens Omni collection

JUNIPER
  • 30/1 Soft Spun
  • 60:40 Cotton / Polyester blend
  • 4.3 oz / 145 gram
  • Tear-away label

    In order to receive discounts,
    please order in the amount shown below per size in same color & style

    • Piece price = 1~11 pieces
    • Dozen price = 12~71 pieces
    • Case price = Above 72 pieces

    ** Price will automatically update according to the order quantity.
    *** Discounts are applied to each color and size separately.

    SIZE CASEDOZENPIECE
    XS-XL$2.40$2.80$3.70
    2XL$2.90$3.30$4.20
    3XL$3.50$3.90$4.80

    (Please check the inventory for availability of 2XL and 3XL as not all colors carry the sizes)

Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
Color

ABYSS, ARTICHOKE, BLACK PEARL, CHAMBRAY, EMERALD, ICEBERG, JUNIPER, LAVA, MAKO, MIDNIGHT BLUE, MONACO BLUE, RHUBARB, RUST, SHADOW GREY, STONE

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

INVENTORY LIST

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL3XL
ABYSS2,500+7,500+15,000+15,000+15,000+15,000+5,000+
ARTICHOKE500+5,000+7,500+10,000+10,000+7,500+2,500+
BLACK PEARL 1,000+7,500+15,000+15,000+15,000+15,000+15,000+
CHAMBRAY2,500+500+5,000+15,000+500+2,500+2,500+
EMERALD1,500+2,500+7,500+10,000+7,500+5,000+2,000+
ICEBERG2,500+5,000+10,000+15,000+10,000+7,500+2,500+
JUNIPER02,500+5,000+10,000+10,000+10,000+2,500+
LAVA 15,000+5,000+15,000+15,000+15,000+10,000+5,000+
MAKO2,000+7,500+15,000+15,000+15,000+10,000+2,500+
MIDNIGHT BLUE 5,000+10,000+15,000+15,000+15,000+10,000+5,000+
MONACO BLUE 2,500+7,500+10,000+15,000+7,500+15,000+5,000+
RHUBARB1,500+5,000+10,000+7,500+7,500+5,000+1,500+
RUST2,500+7,500+15,000+15,000+10,000+2,500+2,500+
SHADOW GREY 5,000+10,000+15,000+15,000+10,000+15,000+5,000+
STONE5,000+15,000+15,000+15,000+10,000+15,000+5,000+

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands