Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 1580 Mens Poly Linen

NAVY
  • 85 Polyester / 15 Linen
  • 4.3 oz / 145 gram
  • Tear-away label

* Please check the inventory for availability of XS and 3XL as not all colors carry the sizes.

SIZEPRICE
XS-XL$3.39
2XL$3.97
3XL$4.66
SPEC: STANDARD FIT
SIZE CHEST BODY
XS 17 27
S 18 28
M 20 29
L 22 30
XL 24 31
2XL 26 32
3XL 28 33
Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
color

AQUA ICE, BLACK, FLAMINGO, KELLY, MERLOT, NAVY, OATMEAL, POOL BLUE, ROYAL, RED, SPRUCE

size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

INVENTORY LIST

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL3XL
BLACK2,500+2,500+5,000+7,500+5,000+2,500+7,500+
NAVY1,500+2,500+5,000+7,500+5,000+2,500+10,000+
MERLOT1,500+1,500+2,000+2,500+2,500+1,500+1,500+
OATMEAL1,500+2,500+5,000+5,000+2,500+2,500+500+
FLAMINGO722,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+1,500+1,500+
KELLY2,000+2,500+5,000+10,000+10,000+7,500+500+
RED2882,500+2,500+5,000+2,500+2,000+500+
ROYAL500+2,500+7,500+7,500+5,000+2,500+1,000+
POOL BLUE2881,000+1,000+1,500+500+500+432
AQUA ICE01,000+1,500+2,500+1,500+1,000+432
SPRUCE01,000+2,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+1,000+

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands