Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 2330 Youth Omni collection

Placeholder
  • 30/1 Soft Spun
  • 60:40 Cotton / Polyester blend
  • 4.3 oz / 145 gram
  • Tear-away label

* Please check the inventory for availability of S and XL as not all colors carry the sizes.

SIZE PRICE
XS-XL$2.93
2XL$3.51
3XL$4.20
SPEC: STANDARD FIT
SIZE CHEST LENGTH
S 17 22.5
M 18 24
L 19 25.5
XL 20 27
Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
Color

ABYSS, ARTICHOKE, BLACK PEARL, EMERALD, LAVA, MAKO, MIDNIGHT BLUE, MONACO BLUE, SHADOW GREY

Size

S, M, L, XL

INVENTORY LIST

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL3XL
ABYSS2,500+1,500+1440360144336
RT ABYSS500+1,500+1621,000+1,500+1,500+1,000+
ARTICHOKE500+4781,000+500+1,500+1,000+500+
RT ARTICHOKE02,000+2,500+1,000+2,000+2,000+500+
BLACK PEARL 2,500+1,000+1,000+500+500+500+500+
CHAMBRAY2,500+1,500+1,000+1,000+1,000+500+500+
EMERALD1,500+2,500+1,500+1,500+1,500+2,500+1,500+
ICEBERG2,500+2,500+2,500+1,500+2,000+1,000+2,500+
JUNIPER02,500+2,000+1,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+
LAVA 15,000+10,000+10,000+0500+5,000+15,000+
MAKO2,500+00000240
RT MAKO02,500+2,500+1,500+2,500+500+1,000+
MIDNIGHT BLUE 5,000+001,000+1,000+500+432
MONACO BLUE 2,500+500+00001,000+
RT MONACO BLUE01,500+2,000+2,500+2,500+1,500+192
RHUBARB1,500+2,500+5,000+5,000+5,000+2,500+1,500+
RUST2,500+2,000+10,000+500+2333402,000+
SHADOW GREY 5,000+01,000+1,000+001,500+
STONE02,500+2,500+1,000+1,000+1,000+96

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands