Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 1368 30/1 60:40 COMBED RING SPUN (BCI)

CHARCOAL HEATHER
  • 30/1 Combed Ring Spun
  • 60:40 Cotton / Polyester blend
  • 4.3 oz / 145 gram
  • Tear-away label

* Please check the inventory for availability of XS and 3XL as not all colors carry the sizes.

SIZE PRICE
XS-XL $3.30
2XL $3.80
3XL $4.40
SPEC: STANDARD FIT
SIZE CHEST BODY
XS 17 27
S 18 28
M 20 29
L 22 30.25
XL 24 31.5
2XL 26 32.5
3XL 28 33.5
Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
Color

ABYSS, ARTICHOKE, BERMUDA, BLACK, BLACK PEARL, CANARY, CANTALOUPE, CHAMBRAY, CHARCOAL HTR, CINNAMON, CLOVER HTR, FROST BLUE, ICEBERG, LIGHT BLUE HTR, MAKO, MIDNIGHT BLUE, MONACO BLUE, NATURAL, NAVY, NAVY HTR, OLIVE HTR, PEWTER, PINK ICE, PISTACHIO, RED HTR, RIVER GREEN, ROYAL HTR, SAND, SEASIDE, SHADOW GREY, SLATE HTR, SMOKE HTR, WHEAT, WHITE, WINE HTR

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

INVENTORY LIST

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL3XL
BLACK
1,000+3602,500+2,500+2,000+2,500+192
WHITE2,500+2,500+5,000+7,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+
NAVY1,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,000+1,000+
ABYSS1,500+2,500+5,000+7,500+10,000+2,500+1,500+
ARTICHOKE1,500+5,000+5,000+7,500+7,500+2,500+500+
BLACK PEARL2,500+2,500+7,500+7,500+5,000+5,000+1,500+
CHAMBRAY1,000+2,500+2,500+5,000+5,000+2,500+1,500+
ICEBERG500+2,500+2,500+5,000+5,000+2,500+500+
MAKO500+2,500+15,000+15,000+15,000+10,000+1,000+
MIDNIGHT BLUE02,000+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,000+432
MONACO BLUE1,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,000+0
SHADOW GREY1,500+5,000+7,500+10,000+15,000+10,000+1,000+
BERMUDA4322,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,000+500+
BLACK500+1,500+2,000+2,500+2,500+1,000+240
CANARY4321,500+2,000+2,500+2,500+1,000+500+
CANTALOUPE1,000+1,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,000+0
CHARCOAL HTR7,500+15,000+15,000+15,000+15,000+10,000+2,500+
CINNAMON1,500+2,500+2,500+5,000+2,500+2,000+1,000+
CLOVER HTR500+2,500+2,500+5,000+2,500+2,000+1,000+
FROST BLUE500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+500+
LIGHT BLUE HTR1,500+7,500+7,500+10,000+10,000+5,000+1,500+
NATURAL2,000+2,000+7,500+10,000+10,000+5,000+336
NAVY HTR1,500+5,000+10,000+15,000+10,000+7,500+1,500+
OLIVE HTR1,500+2,500+5,000+10,000+7,500+2,500+2,500+
PEWTER2,000+5,000+5,000+7,500+2,500+5,000+1,500+
RED HTR1,500+7,500+10,000+10,000+10,000+7,500+1,000+
PINK ICE1,000+2,500+2,500+5,000+2,500+2,500+500+
PISTACHIO1,000+2,500+2,500+5,000+2,500+2,500+1,000+
RIVER GREEN1,000+2,000+2,500+5,000+5,000+2,500+500+
ROYAL HTR2,500+2,500+5,000+10,000+10,000+5,000+1,000+
SAND1,500+2,500+5,000+10,000+5,000+5,000+1,000+
SEASIDE500+1,500+2,000+2,500+2,000+1,000+500+
SLATE HTR2,000+2,500+2,500+7,500+7,500+2,500+1,500+
SMOKE HTR1,000+2,500+2,500+7,500+5,000+2,500+1,000+
WHEAT500+2,000+2,500+5,000+2,500+2,500+500+
WINE HTR2,500+7,500+10,000+15,000+15,000+7,500+1,000+

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands