Cart

Pacific Sports
(CA) 909-598-0850 | (SC) 803-773-2177

Style# 2238 Boys Elevated 22/1 L/S

BLUEBERRY
  • 22/1 100% Combed Ring Spun
  • Cotton Polyester Blend
  • 4.8 oz / 165 gram
  • Abyss: 4.3 oz/sq. yd.
  • Tear-away label
SIZE PRICE
XS-2XL $2.88
Weight 0.17 kg
Dimensions 30 x 25 x 0.5 cm
Color

ABYSS, BLUEBERRY, CARBON, CONCRETE, OCEAN TEAL, PEPPER, SANGRIA

size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL

Inventory list

*Note: The inventory is subject to change and may not be fully accurate.

**All quantities are in pieces.

ColorXSSMLXL2XL
ABYSS0042004200
BLUEBERRY002,000+2,500+2,500+500+
CARBON 004804201,000+1,500+
CONCRETE 001,500+2,500+2,500+2,500+
CORAL00240500+500+420+
CRANBERRY0001,500+00
GLACIER00500+2,500+1,500+500+
LAVA00500+500+1,000+420
0MAKO001,500+2,500+2,500+1,500+
TRI MAROON00500+2,500+1,500+500+
MONACO BLUE001,500+2,500+2,500+1,500+
OCEAN TEAL0601,000+1,000+119419
PEPPER2401,000+1,500+1,500+2,000+1,000+
SANGRIA0419355500+299

Please log in to see product price/make purchases.

If you do not have an account, use this form to create a customer account.

If you have any question, please contact us at through contact us form or call (909) 598-0850.

Our Brands